muži 2002/03
Podzim
1.kolo So. 10.8.02 16.30 Tvorovice – Krumsín 1:2 (0:2)
Hutera
2.kolo Ne. 18.8.02 16.30 Otaslavice-Tvorovice 3:2 (2:0)
Kočí; Škrkánek
3.kolo Ne. 25.8.02 16.30 Tvorovice – Bedihošť 5:2 (1:1)
Úlehla 2;Kočí; Vodák; P. Kolečkář
4.kolo Ne. 1.9.02 16.30 Ptení-Tvorovice 1:2 (0:1)
Vodák; P. Kolečkář
5.kolo So. 7.9.02 16.30 Tvorovice-Plumlov „B“ 3:1(1:1)
J.Petrovský; Vodák; Úlehla
6.kolo So. 14.9.02 16.00 Tvorovice-Jesenec „B“ 3:1(1:1)
L.Petrovský; Hutera; Vojtek
7.kolo Ne. 22.9.02 16.00 Výšovice-Tvorovice 4:1 (2:0)
Hutera
8.kolo So. 28.9.02 16.00 Tvorovice-Brodek u K. 2:0 (1:0)
Úlehla 2
9.kolo Ne. 6.10.02 15.30 Konice „B“-Tvorovice 8:2 (4:0)
Rozehnal; P. Kolečkář
10.kolo So 12.10.02 15.30 Tvorovice-Určice „B“ 1:3 (1:1)
L. Petrovský
11.kolo Ne. 20.10.02 10.00 Nezamyslice „B“-Tvorovice 2:4 (2:0)
Kolečkář, M.Vodák3
12.kolo So. 26.10.02 14.00 Tvorovice-Smržice 1:3 (1:1)
J. Petrovský
13.kolo Ne. 3.11.02 13.30 Ivaň-Tvorovice 4:3 (1:1)
Kočí; Úlehla; Rozehnal
Jaro:
14.kolo Ne. 30.3.03 15.00 Krumsín-Tvorovice 0:1 (0:0)
J.Petrovský
15.kolo So. 5.4.03 16.00 Tvorovice-Otaslavice 1:1 (0:1)
Vojtek
16.kolo Ne. 13.4.03 10.00 Bedihošť –Tvorovice 3:4 (3:2)
P.Kolečkář;J.Petrovský,Vodák;Rozehnal
17.kolo So. 19.4.03 16.30 Tvorovice-Ptení 4:1 (1:0)
P.Kolečkář3;J.Petrovský
18.kolo Ne. 27.4.03 10.00 Plumlov „B“ –Tvorovice 3:2 (1:1)
J.Petrovský;Vodák
19.kolo So. 3.5.03 16.30 Jesenec „B“-Tvorovice 2:2 (1:0)
L.Petrovský2
20.kolo So. 10.5.03 16.30 Tvorovice-Výšovice 4:1 (2:1)
Úlehla;Vodák;Vojtek ,P.Kolečkář
21.kolo Ne. 18.5.03 16.30 Brodek u K. „B“-Tvorovice 5:1 (2:0)
Vodák
22.kolo So. 24.5.03 16.30 Tvorovice-Konice „B“ 1:2 (0:1)
J.Kolečkář
23.kolo So. 31.5.03 16.30 Určice „B“-Tvorovice 1:3 (1:2)
P.Kolečkář2;Vodák
24.kolo So. 7.6.03 16.30 Tvorovice-Nezamyslice „B“ 1:2(0:0)
P.Kolečkář
25.kolo Ne. 15.6.03 16.30 Smržice-Tvorovice 1:2 (1:0)
P.Kolečkář2
26.kolo So. 21.6.03 16.30 Tvorovice-Ivaň 5:1 (2:1)
Vodák3;Úlehla;J.Kolečkář
P.Kolečkář-10 Vodák-5
J.Kolečkář-2 Úlehla-2
J.Petrovský-4 Rozehnal-1
L.Petrovský-2 Vojtek-2